Sudwiesen-Turnier-Tageswertung (06.10.17)
Rang Spieler/in Siege Netto      
1. Meereis, Hubert 3 + 25      
2. Mehlich, Bernd 3 + 24      
3. Strüwing, Norbert 3 + 13      
4. Osterhus, Bernd 3 + 12      
5. Gräbner, Martin 2 + 12      
6. Taubel, Uwe 2 + 11      
7. Mehlich, Susanne 2 + 6      
8. Kind, Gerd 2 + 3      
9. Prätorius, Maria 2 + 2      
10. Kowald, Ede 2 - 6      
11. Riesch, Horst 1 + 1      
12. Dresler, Giesela 1 + 1      
13. Zickler, Michael 1 - 2      
14. Haar, Gabi 1 - 3      
15. Pfaffe, Siggi 1 - 4      
16. Seifert, Rainer 1 - 6      
17. Meinecke, Werner 1 - 8      
18. Schirmacher, Ralf 1 - 10      
19. Schumann, Wolfgang 1 - 10      
20. Prätorius, Dirk 0 - 14      
21. Behrens, Edgar 0 - 24      
22. Appel, Annette 0 - 25      
Sudwiesen-Turnier-Tageswertung (15.09.17)
Rang Spieler/in Siege Netto      
1. Mehlich, Susanne 3 + 23      
2. Riesch, Horst 3 + 22      
3. Haar, Gabi 3 + 17      
4. Schirmacher, Ralf 2 + 10      
5. Pfaffe, Siggi 2 + 10      
6. Strüwing, Norbert 2 + 9      
7. Kowald, Ede 2 + 8      
8. Beiermann, Hein 2 + 8      
9. Sommerfeld, Uwe 2 + 6      
10. Sommerfeld, Birgit 2 + 1      
11. Taubel, Karin 2 - 3      
12. Seifert, Rainer 1 + 5      
13. Behrens, Edgar 1 - 6      
14. Osterhus, Bernd 1 - 7      
15. Zickler, Michael 1 - 7      
16. Meereis, Hubert 1 - 9      
17. Schumann, Wolfgang 1 - 9      
18. Seidel , Monika 1 - 16      
19. Dahlke, Sabine 1 - 19      
20. Dahlke, Jörg 0 - 5      
21. Dresler, Giesela 0 - 12      
22. Taubel, Uwe 0 - 15      
23. Prätorius, Maria 0 - 17      
Sudwiesen-Turnier-Tageswertung (01.09.17)
Rang Spieler/in Siege Netto      
1. Sommerfeld, Uwe 3 + 18      
2. Lange, Jürgen 3 + 17      
3. Schumann, Wolfgang 3 + 11      
4. Schirmacher, Ralf 2 + 16      
5. Osterhus, Bernd 2 + 10      
6. Pfaffe, Siggi 2 + 6      
7. Taubel, Uwe 2 + 5      
8. Riesch, Horst 2 + 5      
9. Mehlich, Susanne 2 + 5      
10. Duberny, Claudia 2 + 5      
11. Sommerfeld, Birgit 2 + 4      
12. Duberny, Jürgen 2 + 4      
13. Zickler, Michael 2 + 3      
14. Haar, Gabi 2 - 5      
15. Taubel, Karin 1 + 2      
16. Mehlich, Bernd 1 + 1      
17. Strüwing, Norbert 1 - 1      
18. , Annete 1 - 1      
19. Seidel , Monika 1 - 3      
20. Prätorius, Dirk 1 - 5      
21. Seifert, Rainer 1 - 6      
22. Kowald, Ede 1 - 8      
23. Malecha, Hannelore 1 - 8      
24. Kind, Gerd 1 - 10      
25. Prätorius, Maria 1 - 14      
26. Ihsen-Lucas, Margit 0 - 12      
27. Meinecke, Werner 0 - 18      
28. Behrens, Edgar 0 - 20      
29. Ihsen-Lucas, Gerd 0 - 20      
Sudwiesen-Turnier-Tageswertung (18.08.17)
Rang Spieler/in Siege Netto      
1. Osterhus, Bernd 3 + 25      
2. Schirmacher, Ralf 3 + 22      
3. Malecha, Hannelore 3 + 19      
4. Riesch, Horst 3 + 12      
5. Taubel, Uwe 2 + 15      
6. Meereis, Hubert 2 + 15      
7. Seifert, Rainer 2 + 11      
8. Seidel , Monika 2 + 10      
9. Meinecke, Werner 2 + 6      
10. Strüwing, Norbert 2 + 6      
11. Taubel, Karin 2 + 3      
12. Windus, Gabriele 2 + 3      
13. Maraun, Heinz 2 + 1      
14. Zickler, Michael 2 + 1      
15. Schumann, Wolfgang 2 + 1      
16. Sommerfeld, Birgit 2 - 2      
17. Sommerfeld, Uwe 1 - 1      
18. Duberny, Jürgen 1 - 3      
19. Pfaffe, Siggi 1 - 4      
20. Mehlich, Susanne 1 - 4      
21. Prätorius, Maria 1 - 7      
22. Duberny, Claudia 1 - 9      
23. Lange, Jürgen 1 - 11      
24. Mehlich, Bernd 1 - 12      
25. Prätorius, Dirk 0 - 8      
26. Anders, Hartmut 0 - 14      
27. Dresler, Giesela 0 - 16      
28. Haar, Gabi 0 - 19      
29. Kowald, Ede 0 - 20      
30. Behrens, Edgar 0 - 23      
Sudwiesen-Turnier-Tageswertung (04.08.17)
Rang Spieler/in Siege Netto      
1. Kowald, Ede 3 + 19      
2. Schöbel, Marlies 3 + 18      
3. Maraun, Heinz 3 + 17      
4. Ihsen-Lucas, Margit 3 + 14      
5. Prätorius, Maria 3 + 7      
6. Anders, Hartmut 2 + 12      
7. Sommerfeld, Birgit 2 + 10      
8. Sommerfeld, Uwe 2 + 8      
9. Meinecke, Werner 2 + 6      
10. Schumann, Wolfgang 2 + 6      
11. Weber, Wolf 2 + 5      
12. Meereis, Brigitte 2 + 3      
13. Haar, Gabi 2 + 3      
14. Malecha, Hannelore 2 + 2      
15. Meereis, Hubert 2 + 1      
16. Meinecke, Verena 1 + 3      
17. Groß, Werner 1 - 2      
18. Seifert, Rainer 1 - 3      
19. Seidel , Monika 1 - 5      
20. Weber, Kai 1 - 5      
21. Pfaffe, Siggi 1 - 7      
22. Groß, Dori 1 - 7      
23. Prätorius, Dirk 1 - 8      
24. Weber, Sabine 1 - 11      
25. Windus, Gabriele 1 - 12      
26. Weber, Michael 0 - 9      
27. Schirmacher, Ralf 0 - 10      
28. D., Jürgen 0 - 15      
29. Kind, Gerd 0 - 17      
30. Behrens, Edgar 0 - 23      
Sudwiesen-Turnier-Tageswertung (21.07.17)
Rang Spieler/in Siege Netto      
1. Pfaffe, Siggi 3 + 25      
2. Strüwing, Norbert 3 + 13      
3. Riesch, Horst 3 + 13      
4. Sommerfeld, Birgit 3 + 11      
5. Jamrow, Inge 2 + 14      
6. Prätorius, Dirk 2 + 13      
7. Mehlich, Bernd 2 + 13      
8. Seifert, Rainer 2 + 12      
9. Meereis, Brigitte 2 + 11      
10. Seidel , Monika 2 + 10      
11. Zickler, Michael 2 + 8      
12. Osterhus, Bernd 2 + 7      
13. Kowald, Ede 2 + 6      
14. Prühs, Rainer 2 + 3      
15. Ihsen-Lucas, Margit 2 + 3      
16. Dahlke, Jörg 1 + 4      
17. Behrens, Edgar 1 + 1      
18. Malecha, Hannelore 1 + 1      
19. Prätorius, Maria 1 - 2      
20. Taubel, Uwe 1 - 2      
21. Maraun, Heinz 1 - 6      
22. Grethe, Jochen 1 - 7      
23. Mehlich, Susanne 1 - 10      
24. Meereis, Hubert 1 - 15      
25. Schirmacher, Ralf 1 - 16      
26. Dahlke, Sabine 0 - 13      
27. Taubel, Karin 0 - 17      
28. Kind, Gerd 0 - 22      
29. Windus, Gabriele 0 - 23      
30. Anders, Hartmut 0 - 24      
Sudwiesen-Turnier-Tageswertung (07.07.17)
Rang Spieler/in Siege Netto      
1. Maraun, Heinz 3 + 25      
2. Meereis, Hubert 3 + 20      
3. Mehlich, Susanne 3 + 20      
4. Prätorius, Maria 3 + 17      
5. Seifert, Rainer 3 + 16      
6. Sommerfeld, Birgit 2 + 8      
7. Groß, Dori 2 + 4      
8. Behrens, Edgar 2 ± 0      
9. Mehlich, Bernd 2 - 2      
10. Pfaffe, Siggi 1 + 9      
11. Meinecke, Verena 1 + 3      
12. Groß, Werner 1 + 2      
13. Meinecke, Werner 1 + 1      
14. Riesch, Horst 1 - 2      
15. Taubel, Uwe 1 - 5      
16. Sommerfeld, Uwe 1 - 7      
17. Dresler, Giesela 1 - 8      
18. Zickler, Michael 1 - 9      
19. Malecha, Hannelore 1 - 12      
20. Prätorius, Dirk 1 - 14      
21. Seidel , Monika 1 - 18      
22. Strüwing, Norbert 0 - 16      
23. Kind, Gerd 0 - 22      
Sudwiesen-Turnier-Tageswertung (16.06.17)
Rang Spieler/in Siege Netto      
1. Kowald, Ede 3 + 36      
2. Pfaffe, Siggi 3 + 23      
3. Sommerfeld, Birgit 3 + 21      
4. Riesch, Horst 3 + 20      
5. Prätorius, Maria 3 + 14      
6. Taubel, Uwe 2 + 18      
7. Groß, Werner 2 + 12      
8. Schirmacher, Ralf 2 + 11      
9. Dresler, Giesela 2 + 10      
10. Anders, Hartmut 2 + 7      
11. Mehlich, Susanne 2 + 6      
12. Schumann, Wolfgang 2 + 4      
13. Meereis, Hubert 2 + 3      
14. Meinecke, Werner 2 - 4      
15. Sommerfeld, Uwe 1 ± 0      
16. Malecha, Hannelore 1 - 5      
17. Seidel , Monika 1 - 7      
18. Behrens, Edgar 1 - 10      
19. Beiermann, Hein 1 - 11      
20. Zickler, Michael 1 - 24      
21. Prätorius, Dirk 0 - 17      
22. Taubel, Karin 0 - 18      
23. Schöbel, Marlies 0 - 19      
24. Mehlich, Bernd 0 - 21      
25. Dahlke, Sabine 0 - 23      
26. Reichelt, Günter 0 - 36      
Sudwiesen-Turnier-Tageswertung (02.06.17)
Rang Spieler/in Siege Netto      
1. Mehlich, Susanne 3 + 24      
2. Kowald, Ede 3 + 20      
3. Meereis, Hubert 3 + 19      
4. Schirmacher, Ralf 2 + 9      
5. Schumann, Wolfgang 2 + 9      
6. Pfaffe, Siggi 2 + 8      
7. Kind, Gerd 2 + 7      
8. Behrens, Edgar 2 + 7      
9. Groß, Werner 2 + 6      
10. Sommerfeld, Uwe 2 + 4      
11. Prätorius, Dirk 2 + 3      
12. Windus, Gabriele 2 + 2      
13. Malecha, Hannelore 2 + 1      
14. Maraun, Heinz 2 - 2      
15. Zickler, Michael 2 - 2      
16. Sommerfeld, Birgit 1 + 4      
17. Prätorius, Maria 1 ± 0      
18. Riesch, Horst 1 - 3      
19. Mehlich, Bernd 1 - 7      
20. Seidel , Monika 1 - 8      
21. Seifert, Rainer 1 - 9      
22. Beiermann, Hein 1 - 9      
23. Bertram, Helga 1 - 9      
24. Groß, Dori 1 - 11      
25. Dresler, Giesela 1 - 12      
26. Schöbel, Marlies 0 - 11      
27. Haar, Gabi 0 - 13      
28. Meinecke, Werner 0 - 14      
29. Reichelt, Günter 0 - 18      
Sudwiesen-Turnier-Tageswertung (19.05.17)
Rang Spieler/in Siege Netto      
1. Riesch, Horst 2 + 15      
2. Mehlich, Bernd 2 + 15      
3. Meereis, Hubert 2 + 11      
4. Osterhus, Bernd 2 + 11      
5. Ferenz, Matthias 2 + 10      
6. Prätorius, Dirk 2 + 9      
7. Seifert, Rainer 2 + 7      
8. Sommerfeld, Uwe 1 + 7      
9. Mehlich, Susanne 1 + 3      
10. Strüwing, Norbert 1 + 2      
11. Taubel, Karin 1 + 2      
12. Anders, Hartmut 1 + 1      
13. Meinecke, Werner 1 ± 0      
14. Beiermann, Hein 1 - 1      
15. Zickler, Michael 1 - 1      
16. Reichelt, Günter 1 - 2      
17. Haar, Gabi 1 - 2      
18. Kowald, Ede 1 - 3      
19. Prätorius, Maria 1 - 4      
20. Seidel , Monika 1 - 4      
21. Windus, Gabriele 1 - 7      
22. Pfaffe, Siggi 0 - 3      
23. Dresler, Giesela 0 - 6      
24. Maraun, Heinz 0 - 9      
25. Taubel, Uwe 0 - 11      
26. Schumann, Wolfgang 0 - 12      
27. Behrens, Edgar 0 - 13      
28. Schöbel, Marlies 0 - 15      
Sudwiesen-Turnier-Tageswertung (05.05.17)
Rang Spieler/in Siege Netto      
1. Strüwing, Norbert 3 + 18      
2. Mehlich, Susanne 3 + 11      
3. Kowald, Ede 2 + 11      
4. Schumann, Wolfgang 2 + 10      
5. Zickler, Michael 2 + 5      
6. Pfaffe, Siggi 2 + 3      
7. Grethe, Jochen 2 + 3      
8. Taubel, Uwe 2 + 2      
9. Taubel, Karin 2 + 2      
10. Malecha, Hannelore 2 + 2      
11. Prätorius, Maria 2 + 1      
12. Schöbel, Marlies 2 - 1      
13. Schirmacher, Ralf 1 + 5      
14. Riesch, Horst 1 + 1      
15. Dahlke, Sabine 1 + 1      
16. Dahlke, Jörg 1 - 3      
17. Beiermann, Hein 1 - 4      
18. Haar, Gabi 1 - 5      
19. Meereis, Hubert 1 - 6      
20. Osterhus, Bernd 1 - 6      
21. Prätorius, Dirk 1 - 9      
22. Kind, Gerd 0 - 14      
23. Mehlich, Bernd 0 - 25      
Sudwiesen-Turnier-Tageswertung (21.04.17)
Rang Spieler/in Siege Netto      
1. Schumann, Wolfgang 3 + 20      
2. Riesch, Horst 3 + 14      
3. Zickler, Michael 3 + 14      
4. Windus, Gabriele 3 + 10      
5. Osterhus, Bernd 3 + 10      
6. Prätorius, Maria 2 + 13      
7. Sommerfeld, Birgit 2 + 13      
8. Dahlke, Sabine 2 + 11      
9. Maraun, Heinz 2 + 8      
10. Schirmacher, Ralf 2 + 2      
11. Mehlich, Bernd 2 + 2      
12. Schöbel, Marlies 2 + 1      
13. Taubel, Uwe 2 ± 0      
14. Mehlich, Susanne 1 + 2      
15. Grethe, Jochen 1 + 2      
16. Seidel , Monika 1 - 1      
17. Seifert, Rainer 1 - 2      
18. Strüwing, Norbert 1 - 6      
19. Meinecke, Verena 1 - 7      
20. Sommerfeld, Uwe 1 - 8      
21. Groß, Werner 1 - 11      
22. Taubel, Karin 1 - 11      
23. Reichelt, Günter 0 - 7      
24. Dahlke, Jörg 0 - 10      
25. Meinecke, Werner 0 - 11      
26. Prätorius, Dirk 0 - 14      
27. Malecha, Hannelore 0 - 14      
28. Ferenz, Matthias 0 - 25      
Sudwiesen-Turnier-Tageswertung (07.04.17)
Rang Spieler/in Siege Netto      
1. Grethe, Jochen 3 + 19      
2. Mehlich, Bernd 2 + 21      
3. Meereis, Hubert 2 + 16      
4. Schirmacher, Ralf 2 + 14      
5. Sommerfeld, Uwe 2 + 13      
6. Prätorius, Dirk 2 + 7      
7. Zickler, Michael 2 + 7      
8. Schumann, Wolfgang 2 + 7      
9. Kowald, Ede 2 + 5      
10. Sommerfeld, Birgit 2 + 5      
11. Reichelt, Günter 2 + 4      
12. Seifert, Rainer 2 + 4      
13. Malecha, Hannelore 2 + 2      
14. Anders, Hartmut 2 + 1      
15. Osterhus, Bernd 2 + 1      
16. Mehlich, Susanne 2 ± 0      
17. Riesch, Horst 2 - 2      
18. Dresler, Giesela 1 + 2      
19. Haar, Gabi 1 + 1      
20. Schwarzbauer, Renate 1 - 1      
21. Meinecke, Werner 1 - 4      
22. Mitschker, Lea 1 - 5      
23. Prätorius, Maria 1 - 9      
24. Groß, Werner 1 - 9      
25. Strüwing, Norbert 1 - 9      
26. Beiermann, Hein 1 - 9      
27. Pfaffe, Siggi 1 - 15      
28. Kind, Gerd 0 - 18      
29. Taubel, Uwe 0 - 22      
30. Seidel , Monika 0 - 26      

 

   Tagesliste2017        
Stand vom 24.03.
Platz Spieler/in Siege Punkte Starts
1. Anders, Hartmut 3 21 1
2. Windus, Gabriele 3 19 1
3. Schirmacher, Ralf 3 17 1
4. Sommerfeld, Uwe 3 11 1
5. Beiermann, Hein 3 10 1
6. Kind, Gerd 3 7 1
7. Mitschker, Lea 2 17 1
8. Riesch, Horst 2 16 1
9. Reichelt, Günter 2 10 1
10. Kowald, Ede 2 7 1
11. Taubel, Uwe 2 7 1
12. Schöbel, Marlies 2 5 1
13. Meereis, Brigitte 2 4 1
14. Meereis, Hubert 2 3 1
15. Prühs, Rainer 1 4 1
16. Haar, Gabi 1 2 1
17. Zikownia, Wolfgang 1 2 1
18. Meinecke, Werner 1 -0 1
19. Behrens, Edgar 1 -3 1
20. Schwarzbauer, Renate 1 -6 1
21. Groß, Werner 1 -8 1
22. Jamrow, Inge 1 -9 1
23. Strüwing, Norbert 1 -9 1
24. Osterhus, Bernd 1 -10 1
25. Seifert, Rainer 1 -11 1
26. Prätorius, Maria 1 -12 1
27. Maraun, Heinz 1 -12 1
28. Prätorius, Dirk 1 -13 1
29. Dresler, Giesela -0 -13 1
30. Fischer, Wolfgang -0 -15 1
31. Taubel, Karin -0 -17 1
32. Sommerfeld, Birgit -0 -24 1