Sudwiesen-Turnier-Tageswertung (12.07.19)
Rang Spieler/in Siege Netto      
1. Groß, Werner 3 + 29      
2. Schrödter, Helmut 3 + 23      
3. Prätorius, Dirk 3 + 21      
4. Osterhus, Bernd 3 + 16      
5. Sommerfeld, Uwe 2 + 13      
6. Dresler, Giesela 2 + 12      
7. Zickler, Michael 2 + 11      
8. Pfaffe, Siggi 2 + 11      
9. Meereis, Hubert 2 + 9      
10. Mehlich, Susanne 2 + 5      
11. Seidel, Monika 2 + 2      
12. Grethe, Jochen 2 ± 0      
13. Strüwing, Norbert 2 - 2      
14. Sommerfeld, Birgit 2 - 2      
15. Prätorius, Maria 1 - 1      
16. Kowald, Ede 1 - 2      
17. Klein, Manne 1 - 2      
18. Mehlich, Bernd 1 - 4      
19. Ihsen-Lucas, Gerd 1 - 6      
20. Taubel, Uwe 1 - 10      
21. Füssel, Daniel 1 - 10      
22. Ihsen-Lucas, Margit 1 - 11      
23. Taubel, Karin 1 - 13      
24. Meinecke , Werner 0 - 3      
25. Schirmacher, Ralf 0 - 13      
26. Seifert, Rainer 0 - 23      
27. Claus, Olli 0 - 26      
Sudwiesen-Turnier-Tageswertung (28.06.19)
Rang Spieler/in Siege Netto      
1. Strüwing, Norbert 3 + 21      
2. Sommerfeld, Birgit 3 + 18      
3. Groß, Werner 3 + 15      
4. Kowald, Ede 2 + 15      
5. Pfaffe, Siggi 2 + 10      
6. Taubel, Uwe 2 + 9      
7. Ahrens, Uwe 2 + 7      
8. Mehlich, Susanne 2 + 7      
9. Prätorius, Dirk 2 + 5      
10. Windus, Gabriele 2 + 5      
11. Schweiger, Ingrid 2 + 4      
12. Dahlke, Sabine 2 + 2      
13. Sommerfeld, Uwe 2 ± 0      
14. Schirmacher, Ralf 2 - 2      
15. Seidel, Monika 2 - 2      
16. Mehlich, Bernd 1 + 4      
17. Claus, Olli 1 + 2      
18. Helms, Harald 1 - 1      
19. Meereis, Hubert 1 - 1      
20. Zickler, Michael 1 - 6      
21. Kind, Gerd 1 - 6      
22. Dahlke, Jürg 1 - 8      
23. Prätorius, Maria 1 - 10      
24. Taubel, Karin 1 - 11      
25. Maraun, Heinz 1 - 11      
26. Haar, Gabi 1 - 12      
27. Reichelt, Günter 1 - 13      
28. Ihsen-Lucas, Margit 0 - 10      
29. Ihsen-Lucas, Gerd 0 - 11      
30. Zieseniss, Markus 0 - 20      
Sudwiesen-Turnier-Tageswertung (14.06.19)
Rang Spieler/in Siege Netto      
1. Schirmacher, Ralf 3 + 29      
2. Mehlich, Bernd 3 + 20      
3. Ahrens, Uwe 3 + 18      
4. Groß, Werner 3 + 13      
5. Sommerfeld, Birgit 3 + 5      
6. Klein, Manne 2 + 20      
7. Prätorius, Dirk 2 + 19      
8. Haar, Gabi 2 + 17      
9. Kowald, Ede 2 + 11      
10. Schweiger, Ingrid 2 + 3      
11. Kind, Gerd 2 + 2      
12. Pfaffe, Siggi 2 - 2      
13. Osterhus, Bernd 1 + 9      
14. Ihsen-Lucas, Gerd 1 + 5      
15. Schrödter, Helmut 1 - 2      
16. Reichelt, Günter 1 - 6      
17. Meinecke , Werner 1 - 6      
18. Malecha, Hannelore 1 - 8      
19. Prätorius, Maria 1 - 11      
20. Zickler, Michael 1 - 11      
21. Meereis, Hubert 1 - 13      
22. Seidel, Monika 1 - 14      
23. Windus, Gabriele 0 - 19      
24. Ihsen-Lucas, Margit 0 - 24      
25. Meinecke , Verena 0 - 27      
26. Strüwing, Norbert 0 - 28      
Sudwiesen-Turnier-Tageswertung (24.05.19)
Rang Spieler/in Siege Netto      
1. Pfaffe, Siggi 3 + 16      
2. Schrödter, Helmut 3 + 15      
3. Prätorius, Dirk 3 + 8      
4. Klein, Manne 2 + 15      
5. Prätorius, Maria 2 + 9      
6. Zickler, Michael 2 + 8      
7. Taubel, Karin 2 + 8      
8. Groß, Werner 2 + 8      
9. Ahrens, Uwe 2 + 7      
10. Dresler, Giesela 2 + 4      
11. Ihsen-Lucas, Gerd 2 - 2      
12. Meinecke , Verena 2 - 4      
13. Taubel, Uwe 2 - 4      
14. Seifert, Rainer 1 + 1      
15. Claus, Olli 1 + 1      
16. Schirmacher, Ralf 1 - 1      
17. Maraun, Heinz 1 - 2      
18. Ihsen-Lucas, Margit 1 - 6      
19. Schweiger, Ingrid 1 - 8      
20. Meereis, Hubert 1 - 8      
21. Groß, Dori 0 - 6      
22. Meinecke , Werner 0 - 13      
23. Strüwing, Norbert 0 - 21      
24. Helms, Harald 0 - 25      
Sudwiesen-Turnier-Tageswertung (10.05.19)
Rang Spieler/in Siege Netto      
1. Ihsen-Lucas, Gerd 3 + 21      
2. Osterhus, Bernd 3 + 15      
3. Windus, Gabriele 3 + 14      
4. Ihsen-Lucas, Margit 3 + 13      
5. Taubel, Uwe 2 + 15      
6. Maraun, Heinz 2 + 13      
7. Kowald, Ede 2 + 11      
8. Kind, Gerd 2 + 11      
9. Prätorius, Dirk 2 + 10      
10. Groß, Werner 2 + 10      
11. Klein, Manne 2 + 8      
12. Pfaffe, Siggi 2 + 6      
13. Taubel, Karin 2 + 5      
14. Meyer, Thorsten 1 + 5      
15. Sommerfeld, Uwe 1 + 1      
16. Schirmacher, Ralf 1 - 2      
17. Strüwing, Norbert 1 - 2      
18. Ahrens, Uwe 1 - 3      
19. Seifert, Rainer 1 - 3      
20. Malecha, Hannelore 1 - 9      
21. Prätorius, Maria 1 - 9      
22. Zickler, Michael 1 - 10      
23. Meinecke , Verena 1 - 11      
24. Reichelt, Günter 1 - 18      
25. Sommerfeld, Birgit 1 - 21      
26. Meinecke , Werner 0 - 22      
27. Seidel, Monika 0 - 22      
28. Haar, Gabi 0 - 23      
Sudwiesen-Turnier-Tageswertung (26.04.19)
Rang Spieler/in Siege Netto      
1. Sommerfeld, Birgit 3 + 28      
2. Sommerfeld, Uwe 3 + 23      
3. Zickler, Michael 3 + 20      
4. Prätorius, Maria 3 + 18      
5. Meereis, Hubert 3 + 18      
6. Osterhus, Bernd 2 + 12      
7. Prätorius, Dirk 2 + 10      
8. Maraun, Heinz 2 + 6      
9. Taubel, Karin 2 - 4      
10. Strüwing, Norbert 1 + 5      
11. Taubel, Uwe 1 - 4      
12. Malecha, Hannelore 1 - 5      
13. Windus, Gabriele 1 - 6      
14. Seidel, Monika 1 - 8      
15. Seifert, Rainer 1 - 9      
16. Perrey, Wolfgang 1 - 10      
17. Groß, Werner 1 - 10      
18. Schirmacher, Ralf 0 - 19      
19. Meinecke , Verena 0 - 24      
20. Meinecke , Werner 0 - 25      
21. Pfaffe, Siggi 0 - 26      
Sudwiesen-Turnier-Tageswertung (14.04.19)
Rang Spieler/in Siege Netto      
1. Seifert, Rainer 3 + 17      
2. Pfaffe, Siggi 3 + 13      
3. Ihsen-Lucas, Gerd 3 + 8      
4. Taubel, Uwe 2 + 18      
5. Sommerfeld, Birgit 2 + 14      
6. Kind, Gerd 2 + 12      
7. Helms, Harald 2 + 10      
8. Haar, Gabi 2 + 9      
9. Sommerfeld, Uwe 2 + 8      
10. Claus, Olli 2 + 5      
11. Zickler, Michael 2 + 2      
12. Taubel, Karin 2 + 2      
13. Prätorius, Dirk 2 - 8      
14. Perrey, Wolfgang 1 - 3      
15. Strüwing, Norbert 1 - 4      
16. Prätorius, Maria 1 - 5      
17. Schweiger, Ingrid 1 - 5      
18. Ihsen-Lucas, Margit 1 - 8      
19. Schulz, Cord 1 - 9      
20. Meereis, Hubert 0 - 9      
21. Meinecke , Werner 0 - 13      
22. Groß, Werner 0 - 20      
23. Osterhus, Bernd 0 - 23      
Sudwiesen-Turnier-Tageswertung (29.03.19)
Rang Spieler/in Siege Netto      
1. Schirmacher, Ralf 3 + 24      
2. Taubel, Karin 3 + 17      
3. Strüwing, Norbert 3 + 12      
4. Prätorius, Maria 2 + 12      
5. Ahrens, Uwe 2 + 10      
6. Schweiger, Ingrid 2 + 9      
7. Grethe, Jochen 2 + 8      
8. Prätorius, Dirk 2 + 7      
9. Osterhus, Bernd 2 + 6      
10. Dresler, Giesela 2 + 6      
11. Meinecke , Verena 2 + 5      
12. Haar, Gabi 2 + 4      
13. Helms, Harald 2 + 2      
14. Malecha, Hannelore 2 ± 0      
15. Ihsen-Lucas, Gerd 2 ± 0      
16. Perrey, Wolfgang 1 + 4      
17. Kowald, Ede 1 + 1      
18. Sommerfeld, Birgit 1 ± 0      
19. Sommerfeld, Uwe 1 - 4      
20. Meinecke , Werner 1 - 5      
21. Kind, Gerd 1 - 6      
22. Zickler, Michael 1 - 8      
23. Seifert, Rainer 1 - 11      
24. Ihsen-Lucas, Margit 1 - 15      
25. Taubel, Uwe 0 - 16      
26. Schwarzbauer, Renate 0 - 16      
27. Reichelt, Günter 0 - 20      
28. Seidel, Monika 0 - 26